Friday, March 30, 2007


The past couple weeks have just been TOO hectic. I haven't had a moment to myself in a while. I'm hoping that starting Monday I'll have some time to post here.

Anyway, there is some related stuff I'm intending on writing here, but it's another 'real life' kinda story.

who is in favor of me writing another one of those stories?!

Friday, March 23, 2007


Well, my brother is here visiting, which means it's a real family affair at my house... of which I hate. Just because 1) I'm not too close, even with my immediate family and 2) I hate having my privacy invaded!

Once all this is out of the way, I should be back to dressing.. However, now that I'm back I'm noticing that I don't have that much to wear anymore... and--- my mask is still broken. Previously I tried to hide that it was messed up, but now I'm just tired of it!
So I'm going to try to fix it, hopefully this month. glek glek, I'm so bad at making and repairing things.

(leave a message!)

Monday, March 19, 2007


Ah, I was invited to my first masking web-cam session.
So fun! So cool! It makes me want to find mine.

I don't want to divulge too much information, so I'm not naming names, but it was fun!! yay!

oh yeah... my house is gonna be full for a little over a week... no dressing/masking, no fun.
So in a couple weeks, new pictures a-comin.

Sunday, March 18, 2007


The new silicone breasts arrived!!
I haven't even unpacked my clothes/gear yet, so I didn't dress tonight, but I had to try them on!
They're wonderful! I don't think I can go back to inflatable ever now! I think they look good, but I like even more how they feel! gyah, so nice. I just snapped a few crappy pictures with my rash-guard on. (or whatever this kind of shirt is called)
Now, I just wish I had some new gear to go with the new breasts!
I can't wait for my new corset, 26" waist here I come!

Wednesday, March 07, 2007

New and the old

This new blogger is really really annoying me! The new format is screwing everything up! I'll have to fix it when I get back to the US.

Anyway, to those of you who are interested, but didn't say anything. I'm single and happy about it. If you want more info, e-mail me, but it's not an interesting story.

Okay. So, since that anonymous person left that great link on my site, I'm in a good and generous mood. Sooo, here are some pictures I took from a bit ago, they're not quite x-dressing or fetish related, but I've really liked them.

Me being a little more serious and artistic. (to the extent that someone taking pictures of themselves by themselves can) =P

**GYaaaaah, last summer I ordered a latex top that I was really looking forward to getting.. and it never showed up..
I thought I was just being stupid getting something on E-bay (cause I don't entirely trust it), but because I'm a nice guy I didn't give the seller bad feed-back.
but I was still peeved.

Turns out that I had the wrong shipping address set as my primary one.. I'm SO STUPID!! gyek, I missed out on a couple latex items I was really looking forward to because of that.
Ugh, I'm an idiot.

Sunday, March 04, 2007


Okay readers, I need some information, websites, etc.

1) good corset stores. Preferably not rubber.
2) cheap silicone breast-form shops.

I'm sure I'll think of more.

Thank you!

Thursday, March 01, 2007


So the site that runs my blog is acting funny, which is making me frustrated. It recently underwent this update, which screwed up a bunch of my settings and is not allowing my advertisements to be shown.

And I was so close to pay-day!!! (silicone breasts, new mask, etc. fun money, you know)

So yeah, I'm annoyed, but don't have enough time now to fix it. Blek, if anybody is a computer wiz and wants to help me with it, feel free to contact me!


(If any of you can see the advertisements, let me know)

hit counter html code